ONE Pacific Realty Inc
  • Home
  • New Condos & Homes
    1. Kaka'ako
      1. KAHUINA | NOW SELLING!
      2. Kalae Ward Village | PRE-SALES
      3. Kali'u Ala Moana | PRE-SALES
      4. Ko Laila | COMING SOON!
      5. LAUNIU Ward Village | PRE-SALES
      6. MAHANA Ward Village | COMING SOON!
      7. The Park Ward Village | SELLING
      8. Ulana Ward Village — Kakaʻako Condos for Sale
      9. Victoria Place | Resale Listings Available
      10. Waiakoa | COMING SOON!
    2. Midtown Ala Moana
      1. MUSE HONOLULU | SELLING
      2. The Flats At Sky Ala Moana East - SELLING
      3. The Park On Keeaumoku | SELLING
    3. Manoa
      1. Aria Lane Manoa | TAKING RESERVATIONS
    4. Moiliili
      1. Kuilei Place | PRE-SALES
    5. Central Oahu
      1. KE'OLU At Koa Ridge | SELLING
      2. LAU LE'A at Koa Ridge
      3. Nanea II at Koa Ridge | SELLING
      4. Waioha II at Koa Ridge | SELLING
    6. West Oahu
      1. Ka'ulu by Gentry
      2. Kekainani At Hoakalei
      3. Ikena at Ho'opili
      4. Nahele at Ho'opili
    7. North Shore
      1. The North Shore Club
  • Buy
    1. Steps To Homeownership
    2. Buyer's Agent
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. FREE Hawaii Home Seller Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. FREE Home Valuation
    4. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. Reviews
    3. Join Our Team
    4. Social Feed
    5. Contact
  • Blog
  • Housing Types - Affordable, Reserved, Market
    1. Affordable Housing
    2. Reserved Housing
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Surf's Up Cam
  • MORE
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. CHINESE
    3. FRENCH
    4. JAPANESE
    5. SPANISH
    6. KOREAN
    7. THAI
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
24K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1118 Kaili ST, Honolulu, HI 96819

    closed

    $1,350,000

    $1,350,000

    9 Beds6 Baths3,384 SqFt

    1118 Kaili ST, Honolulu, HI 96819

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NextHome KU Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 54-016 Pipilani PL, Hauula, HI 96717
    1/18 18

    closed

    $595,000

    24.4%

    $450,000

    3 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

    54-016 Pipilani PL, Hauula, HI 96717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Summit Realty, LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 46-261 Kahuhipa St. #A203 Kahuhipa ST ##A203, Kaneohe, HI 96744
    1/17 17

    closed

    $429,000

    0.5%

    $427,000

    2 Beds1 Bath707 SqFt

    46-261 Kahuhipa St. #A203 Kahuhipa ST ##A203, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Condo

    Listed by Arquette Properties Inc

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 91-1259 Kamaaha AVE #107, Kapolei, HI 96707
    1/23 23

    closed

    $670,000

    3.7%

    $645,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,105 SqFt

    91-1259 Kamaaha AVE #107, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Condo

    Listed by Talk Realty LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4169 Koko DR, Honolulu, HI 96816
    1/24 24

    closed

    $1,298,000

    7.6%

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt

    4169 Koko DR, Honolulu, HI 96816

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 91-1016 Aukahi ST, Kapolei, HI 96707
    1/23 23

    closed

    $925,000

    2.7%

    $950,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,530 SqFt

    91-1016 Aukahi ST, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7172 Naakea ST, Honolulu, HI 96825
    1/25 25

    closed

    $2,000,000

    2.5%

    $2,050,000

    5 Beds4 Baths1,924 SqFt

    7172 Naakea ST, Honolulu, HI 96825

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 84-757 Kiana PL #18C, Waianae, HI 96792
    1/25 25

    closed

    $339,000

    3.5%

    $327,000

    2 Beds1 Bath822 SqFt

    84-757 Kiana PL #18C, Waianae, HI 96792

    Condo

    Listed by West Beach Realty, Inc.

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1388 Kapiolani BLVD #2802, Honolulu, HI 96814

    closed

    $939,000

    2.0%

    $920,000

    2 Beds2 Baths822 SqFt

    1388 Kapiolani BLVD #2802, Honolulu, HI 96814

    Condo

    Listed by Hawaii Living LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 98-1655 Piki ST, Aiea, HI 96701
    1/25 25

    closed

    $1,655,000

    3.9%

    $1,590,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

    98-1655 Piki ST, Aiea, HI 96701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1422 Lekeona ST, Kailua, HI 96734

    closed

    $1,275,000

    $1,275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

    1422 Lekeona ST, Kailua, HI 96734

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Horita Realty LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 91-1640 Honouliuli ST #63, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    closed

    $922,000

    $922,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,196 SqFt

    91-1640 Honouliuli ST #63, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 94-870 Lumiauau ST #T106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    closed

    $399,900

    2.9%

    $411,500

    2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

    94-870 Lumiauau ST #T106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    Condo

    Listed by Ivy K Realty, LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 94-422 Apowale ST, Waipahu, HI 96797

    closed

    $845,000

    1.8%

    $830,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

    94-422 Apowale ST, Waipahu, HI 96797

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Locations LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 91-1058 Kekuilani LOOP #902, Kapolei, HI 96707

    closed

    $525,000

    2.9%

    $540,000

    2 Beds2 Baths909 SqFt

    91-1058 Kekuilani LOOP #902, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Condo

    Listed by BHGRE Refined

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 92-421 Akaula ST, Kapolei, HI 96707

    closed

    $799,900

    4.4%

    $835,000

    3 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

    92-421 Akaula ST, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ivy K Realty, LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 94-1404 Polani ST #29E, Waipahu, HI 96797
    1/21 21

    closed

    $335,000

    $335,000

    1 Bath409 SqFt

    94-1404 Polani ST #29E, Waipahu, HI 96797

    Condo

    Listed by Locations LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 237 Kuahiwi AVE, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    closed

    $1,399,999

    2.9%

    $1,360,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,958 SqFt

    237 Kuahiwi AVE, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 45-149 Mokulele DR, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    closed

    $1,050,000

    4.8%

    $999,999

    4 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

    45-149 Mokulele DR, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2175 Ahaku PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

    closed

    $2,000,000

    8.8%

    $1,825,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt

    2175 Ahaku PL, Honolulu, HI 96821

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Luxury Homes International

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 98-660 Moanalua LOOP #277, Aiea, HI 96701

    closed

    $425,000

    3.5%

    $410,000

    2 Beds2 Baths849 SqFt

    98-660 Moanalua LOOP #277, Aiea, HI 96701

    Condo

    Listed by eXp Realty

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2216 Mahalo ST, Honolulu, HI 96817

    closed

    $1,200,000

    $1,200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt

    2216 Mahalo ST, Honolulu, HI 96817

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Honolulu

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 824 Kinau ST #1101, Honolulu, HI 96813

    closed

    $190,000

    21.1%

    $150,000

    1 Bath313 SqFt

    824 Kinau ST #1101, Honolulu, HI 96813

    Condo

    Listed by Sanford R. Ujimori Realty, Inc

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 46-259 Kahuhipa ST #B101, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    closed

    $550,000

    4.0%

    $528,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

    46-259 Kahuhipa ST #B101, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    Condo

    Listed by KMJ Realty LLC

    Hawaii Central MLS (HiCentralMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
OPR_Logo_NoTag-4C
ONE Pacific Realty Inc.
ONE Pacific Realty Inc. | License ID: RB-22838
1050 Queen Street #100, Honolulu, HI 96814

+1(808) 392-8852

info@onepacificrealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

OPR_Logo_NoTag-4C
ONE Pacific Realty Inc.
ONE Pacific Realty Inc. | License ID: RB-22838
1050 Queen Street #100, Honolulu, HI 96814

+1(808) 392-8852

info@onepacificrealty.com

Get My App